Daftar Pendeta GKAI

NoNama PendetaWilayahPeriode
1Pdt. J.H.Lesnussa, S.Th., MA.Solo -Jateng1978-1981
2Pdt. David SuroyoSukoharjo - Jateng1978-1981
3Pdt. Dr. Mesak Morib, M.Th.Jogjakarta-DIY1978-1981
4Pdt. DR. Kasno Theophilus,M.DivJakarta-DKI Jabarten1978-1981
5Pdt. Yusak Gideon KH.Jurug Karanganyar-Jateng1978-1981
6Pdt. Dr. David Chia, M.Th.Jakarta-DKI-Jabarten1978-1981
7Pdt. Dr. Parlaungan Gultom,M.Th.Sleman - DIY1984-1987
8Pdt. Dr. Martin L. Wanma, B.Th.Sorong - IJB1984-1987
9Pdt. Emmanuel Sangadi Mulyo, M.Th,.DD.Sleman - DIY1984-1987
10Pdt. J. Coby Mingkid, M.DivBener, Jogjakarta1984-1997
11Pdt. Agus Handono Warih, M.Th.Jakarta-DKI-Jabarten1987-1990
12Pdt. Jhony T. PanggabeanCipanas - Jabar1987-1990
13Pdt. Teguh Suyono, S.PAKSolo -Jateng1987-1990
14Pdt. Alexon Tamba, S.ThJakarta-DKI-Jabarten1990-1994
15Pdt. Kristianus Lasiman, S.ThSolo -Jateng1990-1994
16Pdt. Andri Sukatno, S.ThTemanggung - Jateng1990-1994
17Pdt. Dr. Davidson Nessy, M.Th.Karanganyar-Jateng1990-1994
18Pdt. Trimo ArsoyoBanyuwangi - Jatimtim1990-1994
19Pdt. Silas SumaknoMalang - Jatimbar1990-1994
20Pdt. Harun SugitoMalang - Jatimbar 1990-1994
21Pdt. Erens WanmaManokwari – Papua Barat1990-1994
22Pdt. Marthen A. RumbiakManokwari – Papua Barat1990-1994
23Pdt. Andreas KatiranKendari - SulTra1990-1994
24Pdt. Yonathan Simenlan,S.ThBanyuwangi - JatimTim1994-1998
25Pdt. Untung SuhartoMalang - Jatimbar1994-1998
26Pdt. William Gandaimo, M.ThMerauke - Papua1994-1998
27Pdt. Yohanes Suharto, S.ThAir Sugihan - SumSel1994-1998
28Pdt. Wahyu Wahono AK, M Th.Solo -Jateng1994-1998
29Pdt. Z.C. RusmantoSolo -Jateng1994-1998
30Pdt. Titus Sumarno,S.Th, M.AgKlaten - Jateng1994-1998
31Pdt. Handrio Winardi, S.Th, M.AgPurwodadi - Jateng1994-1998
32Pdt. Yohanes Darmojo,S.PAKTegal - Jateng1994-1998
33Pdt. Samuel Tukirin, M.ThPontianak - KalBar1994-1998
34Pdt. Martinus Ch. Nussy, S.MissKulonprogo - DIY1994-1998
35Pdt. Dr. Yoel Sihnuryadi, M.Pd.K.Pontianak - Kalbar1994-1998
36Pdt. Rudy LempangBanyuwangi - Jatimtim1994-1998
37Pdt. PattipeilohySalatiga - Jateng1994-1998
38Pdt. Dr. Yohanes Witoro, Th.MJakarta-DKI-Jabarten1998-2002
39Pdt. Sudarmaji,S.Th.Way Kanan-Lampung1998-2002
40Pdt. Stefanus Mulyono, S.Th. MABatam - Kepri1998-2002
41Pdt. Kornelius Kusmin,S.ThMadiun - Jatimbar1998-2002
42Pdt. Ezra SabaruMalang - Jatimbar1998-2002
43Pdt. Filipus WinarnoMadiun - Jatimbar1998-2002
44Pdt. Yulianus Maren, MAPontianak- Kalbar 1998-2002
45Pdt. Sukrisno, S.ThNgabang- Kalbar 1998-2002
46Pdt. Otto Nainggolan, S.ThJakarta-DKI-Jabarten1998-2002
47Pdt. Sukresno,S.ThMalang - Jatimbar1998-2002
48Pdt. Yoas RumawakManokwari – Papua Barat1998-2002
49Pdt. Simon Petrus WiyaiManokwari – Papua Barat1998-2002
50Pdt. Piter MuidManokwari – Papua Barat1998-2002
51Pdt. Paulus Agus LatifBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
52Pdt. Dr. Natan Sunarno, M.Th.Solo-Jateng2002-2006
53Pdt. Titus MardionoBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
54Pdt. Djoko Santoso,S.ThBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
55Pdt. Thomas Subroto,S.ThBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
56Pdt. John SutadiBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
57Pdt. Daniel Irwanto,S.ThBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
58Pdt. Petrus Agus PurwantoSintang - KalBar2002-2006
59Pdt. Y. Yosia, S.ThSintang-KalBar2002-2006
60Pdt. Daniel K. Widi, S.ThSolo - Jawa Tengah2002-2006
61Pdt. Stefanus RukimanKaranganyar - Jawa Tengah2002-2006
62Pdt. Hariyono, S.ThSurabaya - Jatimbar2002-2006
63Pdt. Yakob SetiyadiLumajang - Jatimbar2002-2006
64Pdt. Ir. Nadir Silalahi, MADKI, Jabar, Banten 2002-2006
65Pdt. Bambang Basuki, MDivCipanas-Jabar 2002-2006
66Pdt.Ayub Sugiharto, M.ThCipanas-Jabar 2002-2006
67Pdt. Drs. Djoko OetomoCiputat - DKI, Jabar,Banten2002-2006
68Pdt. Talini Laia, S.MissSingkut - Jambi2002-2006
69Pdt. Timotius Ami S., S.H.Yogyakarta2002-2006
70Pdt. Atarambowo Druru, S.Th.Nias Selatan - Sumut2002-2006
71Pdt. Pdt. Marthin Solakhomi Hondro, S.ThNias Selatan - Sumut2002-2006
72Pdt. Pangku Siten, S.ThKalBar2002-2006
73Pdt. Yusak Sutarman, S.ThMaybrat-Papua Barat2002-2006
74Pdt. Aminadab Asmuruf, S.Th.Sorong, Papua Barat2002-2006
75Pdt. Mikha SurjarniBoyolali-Jateng2002-2006
76Pdt. Natanael Riwono, M.ThBoyolali-Jateng2002-2006
77Pdt. Gatot Widyanto, S.ThTemanggung - Jateng2002-2006
78Pdt. Yohanes Filipus,S.ThKediri-Jatimbar2002-2006
79Pdt. Hermes Sucipto, S.ThBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
80Pdt. Swistandui, S.ThBanyuwangi - JatimTim2002-2006
81Pdt. Amos Wanggor Manokwari- Papua Barat2002-2006
82Pdt. Nimrod Mandacan, M.Miss. Manokwari-Papua Barat2006-2010
83Pdt. Paulus Samijo, M.ThWonosari-Jogjakarta2006-2010
84Pdt. Frans Onwin F. Hetharie, S.ThSleman-Jogjakarta 2006-2010
85Pdt. Harun Park, M.ThSolo-Jawa Tengah 2006-2010
86Pdt. Sintong Tumanggor, S.Th. Jimbaran-Jawa Tengah 2006-2010
87Pdt. Dr.James Damping, M.Th. Cawang-DKI2006-2010
88Pdt. Dr. Rully S. Ruturambi, M.Th. Jonggol-Jawa Barat 2006-2010
89Pdt..Ferdinan Tambunan, M.Th.Ciledug-DKI 2006-2010
90Pdt. Ribut Riyanto Lawang-Malang2006-2010
91Pdt. Christiono B. S. S.Th.Sedudut- Malang2006-2010
92Pdt. Stevanus Abadi Buadi, S.Th.Wonokitri-Malang2006-2010
93Pdt. Hendri H. Mahahid, S.Th.Bojonegoro-Jatim2006-2010
94Pdt. Yosua Sutiyono, S.PAK.Bungkang-Kalbar2006-2010
95Pdt. Agustinus, S.Th.Sosok-Kalbar2006-2010
96Pdt. Indra Rimbawan, S.Th.Tanjung Karang-Lampung2006-2010
97Pdt. Yoab Darsono, S. PAK Simpang Jaya-Jambi2006-2010
98Pdt. Mardi, S.Th. Luncuk-Jambi2006-2010
99Pdt. Gatot Susilo, S.Th.Teluk Betung-Lampung2006-2010
100Pdt. Nekolas KapaiterToray-Merauke, Papua2006-2010
101Pdt. Paulus Gagujay Sota-Merauke, Papua2006-2010
102Pdt. Marselus HairuSalamepe-Merauke, Papua2006-2010
103Pdt. Alex Samma Banamepe-Mappi, Papua2006-2010
104Pdt. Lukas Yame, S.Th.Badai-Mappi, Papua2006-2010
105Pdt. Dominggus Yame Kunibi- Mappi, Papua 2006-2010
106Pdt. Frans ObakamKotup- Mappi, Papua2006-2010
107Pdt. Ibrani Batang Kotiak-Mappi, Papua2006-2010
108Pdt. Jimmy Wiriyo Nohon-Mappi, Papua2006-2010
109Pdt. Hosaya Haime Bivo-Mappi, Papua2006-2010
110Pdt. Paulus BivakAgats-Asmat2006-2010
111Pdt. Markus Suraniyanto, S.Th.Jabewangi-Banyuwangi 2006-2010
112Pdt. Cornelius Riyono, S.Th.Pancer-Banyuwangi2006-2010
113Pdt. Misiyanto, S.Th.Blokagung-Banyuwangi2006-2010
114Pdt. Yoel Supriyono Soponyono-Lampung 2006-2010
115Pdt. Patar Silalahi, S.Th.Medan-Sumut2006-2010
116Pdt. Demescis Sihotang, SE.MM, M.Th. Medan-Sumut2006-2010
117Pdt. Hariatno Purpa, Dip.Th.Berasetagi-Sumut2006-2010
118Pdt. Damasus Napitupulu, S.Th.Medan-Sumut2006-2010
119Pdt. Bambang SupuguhMalang-Jawa Timur2006-2010
120Pdt. Thomson Julianto Gultom, M.Pd.KPalembang-Sumsel2006-2010
121Pdt. Daniel SupaniPalembang-Sumsel2006-2010
122Pdt. Dr. Hardi Budiyana, M.Th.Karanganyar-Jawa Tengah2010-2014
123Pdt. Petrus Suryadi, M.Min.Kadirojo-Jogjakarta2010-2014
124Pdt. Andreas Hazodorogo FauNisel-Sumut2010-2014
125Pdt. Timotius Hariyono, S,PAKNisel-Sumut2010-2014
126Pdt. Kornelis L. Tobing, S.PAK.Nisel-Sumut2010-2014
127Pdt. Sedihati Nduru, S.PAK.Nisel-Sumut2010-2014
128Pdt. Hezanolo Giawa, S,PAK.Nisel-Sumut2010-2014
129Pdt. Suhardi, M.Div.Puncak-Jawa Barat2010-2014
130Pdt. Isai Supriyadi, S.PAK.Kediri-Jawa Timur2010-2014
131Pdt. Didik Sulistyoadi, MA, M.Th, M.Pd.K.Malang-Jawa Timur2010-2014
132Pdt. Missianus, S.Th.Pontianak-Kalbar2010-2014
133Pdt. Agustinus, S.Th.Ngabang-Kalbar2010-2014
134Pdt. Tondi Aliang, S,PAK.Ngabang-Kalbar2010-2014
135Pdt. Nikodemus Niang, S.Th.Ngabang-Kalbar2010-2014
137Pdt. Lewis JudiSintang-Kalbar2010-2014
138Pdt. Samuel, S.Th.Pontianak-Kalbar2010-2014
139Pdt. Dr.Musa Opur, S.PAK., M.Pd.KManokwari-Papua Barat2010-2014
140Pdt. Daniel Rumaikewi, M.Th.Manokwari-Papua Barat2010-2014
141Pdt. Yesaya RumawakManokwari-Papua Barat2010-2014
142Pdt. Septer Binu, Dip.Th.Sorong-Papua Barat2010-2014
143Pdt. Warid Yohanes, S.ThSorong-Papua Barat2010-2014
144Pdt. Dr.Daniel Suhadi, M.Th.Wonogiri-Jawa Tengah2010-2014
145Pdt. Liston Sihombing, S.Th.Karanganyar-Jawa Tengah2010-2014
146Pdt. Yosua Wahono, S.Th.Tawangmangu-Jawa Tengah2010-2014
147Pdt. Dr. Ayub Panggalewu, M.Th.Wonosari-Jogjakarta2010-2014
148Pdt. Darmawan PasaribuTanjung Pinang-Kepri2014-2018
149Pdt. Barisman ManurungMesuji-Lampung2014-2018
150Pdt.Dr.Parhimpunan Simatupang, Ph.DPuncak-DKI Jabarten2014-2018
151Pdt. Andreas Mesak Morib, M.ThManokwari-Papua Barat2014-2018
152Pdt. Barnabas Ria, M.ThHalmahera Timur-Maluku Utara2014-2018
153Pdt. Timotius Winarno, M.ThBanyuwangi-Jatimtim2014-2018
154Pdt. Sugito, S,.ThBanyuwangi-Jatimtim2014-2018
155Pdt.Wiyono Yunus, S.ThBanyuwangi-Jatimtim2014-2018
156Pdt. Piter Maryono, S.ThBanyuwangi-Jatimtim2014-2018
157Pdt. Mikhael Tri Prasetya Morib, S.Pd.KKeparakan Lor-DIY2014-2018
158Pdt. Kornelius Sarogaonita Laia, S.ThSingkut-Jambi2014-2018
159Pdt. Sahad PanggabeanKediri-Jatimbar2014-2018
160Pdt. Edwin Senduk, S.ThMalang-Jatimbar2014-2018
161Pdt. Prihatin Suranto, S.ThJoho, Jateng2014-2018
162Pdt.Hisar Manurung, S.Th, M.AgSragen-Jateng2014-2018
163Pdt. Onisemus Sophaba, S.ThManokwari, Papua Barat2014-2018
164Pdt. Albert Mangalik, M.PdKendari-Sultra2014-2018
165Pdt. Titus Untung Iswahyudi Kendari-Sultra2014-2018
166Pdt. Beny Kuswoyo, S.ThKendari-Sultra2014-2018
167Pdt.Timotius Sukirno, S.PAKBoyolali Jateng2014-2018
168Pdt. Dr. Jonsa Manulang, M.Pd.KTukangan-DIY2014-2018
169Pdt. Yunus Haryono, S.ThSamigaluh – DIY2014-2018
170Pdt. Jepson Jefri E.Weyai, S.ThM.MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
171Pdt. Yahya SayoriM. MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
172Pdt. Gobi S.Dowansiba, S.Pd.KM. MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
173Pdt.Iskandar Dinata Pasa, S.ThM. MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
174Pdt.Silas Wonggor, S.Th, M.SiM. MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
175Pdt.Rhona D.Santosa, SE, M.Pd.KM.MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
176Pdt. Nafakhamo Bago, S.ThTeluk Dalam-Nias Selatan2018-2022
177Pdt. Jamitas Nababan, S.ThM.MAMDIP-Papua Barat2018-2022
178Pdt.Adios Dawa, S.ThSumba Barat Daya-NTT2018-2022
179Pdt.Oky Alfianus, M.ThWay Kanan- Lampung2018-2022
180Pdt.Heri Bertus Aheng, S.ThSintang - Kalbar2018-2022
181Pdt.Sunyoto, S.ThSintang - Kalbar2018-2022
182Pdt.Florianus Dwi Hartono, S.ThSintang -Kalbar2018-2022
183Pdt. Adi Rusipin, S.ThKetapang- Kalbar2018-2022
184Pdt.Dedi Sukamto, S.thLandak-Kalbar2018-2022
185Pdt.David SugiantoBekayang - Kalbar2018-2022
186Pdt.Titus, S.ThPontianak - Kalbar2018-2022
187Pdt.Kapel Tartadi, S.ThPontianak - Kalbar2018-2022
188Pdt.Labuhan Sitorus, S.Th, MATanjung Priok-DKI Jabarten2018-2022
189Pdt.Jemi Yudi Setiawan, S.ThSolo-Jawa Tengah2018-2022
190Pdt.Dr. Daniel Lumantow, M.PdTangerang - DKI Jabarten2018-2022
191Pdt.Dr. Yafet Paembonan, M.Pd.KSolo – Jawa Tengah2018-2022
192Pdt.Dr.Michael Hendri Lumanauw,SH,S.ThTangerang- DKI Jabarten2018-2022
193Pdt. Tri Bowo Raharjo, S.Th, MACEKaranganyar-Jateng2018-2022
194Pdt. Happy Christmawan Yusack, SE, M.Pd.Karanganyar-Jateng2018-2022
195Pdt. Dr. Ashiong P. Munthe, M.Pd, M.Th Tangerang-DKI Jabarten2018-2022
196Pdt. Sih Rahmadi, M.Th Jakarta-DKI Jabarten2018-2022
197Pdt. Yosafat Antonius, S.Th Kota Baru-Lampung2018-2022
198Pdt. Marselinus Lota Nduhu, S.Pd.Sumba Barat Daya-NTT2018-2022
199Pdt. Dr. Yuddi Kawangung, M.Th.Sleman-DIY2018-2022
200Pdt. Stefanus KeiminWonogiri-Jateng2018-2022
201Pdt. Eko SugihartoSukoharjo-Jateng2018-2022